New Zealand flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Hanmer Forest

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Hanmer Forest. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Hanmer Forest with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 13,6638,490
BustAfghanistan 13,7398,537
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 13,7868,567
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 13,5928,446
FarahAfghanistan 13,9618,676
GardizAfghanistan 13,4828,378
GhazniAfghanistan 13,5408,414
HeratAfghanistan 14,0668,741
JabulsarajAfghanistan 13,5718,433
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 13,4368,349
KabulAfghanistan 13,5398,413
KandaharAfghanistan 13,6188,462
KhostAfghanistan 13,4108,333
KunduzAfghanistan 13,6878,505
MaimanaAfghanistan 13,9648,677
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 13,8208,588
North SalangAfghanistan 13,6008,451
Qalai NawAfghanistan 14,0408,724
SheberghanAfghanistan 13,9328,657
TrinkotAfghanistan 13,6848,504
ZaranjAfghanistan 13,9068,642
ShkoderAlbania 17,83011,079
TiranaAlbania 17,79211,056
VloreAlbania 17,79411,058
AdrarAlgeria 18,27111,354
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 18,91711,755
AlgiersAlgeria 18,91711,755
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 18,59011,552
BatnaAlgeria 18,63411,579
BecharAlgeria 18,71611,630
BejaiaAlgeria 18,78811,675
Beni AbbesAlgeria 18,56811,539
BiskraAlgeria 18,60811,563
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 17,98411,175
ChlefAlgeria 19,00511,810
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 18,64711,587
DjanetAlgeria 17,47610,860
DjelfaAlgeria 18,76211,659
El GoleaAlgeria 18,41611,444
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 18,43911,458
GhardaiaAlgeria 18,53511,518
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 18,33211,392
In AmenasAlgeria 17,80811,066
In SalahAlgeria 18,10411,250
MilianaAlgeria 18,95411,778
OranAlgeria 19,06411,847
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 17,88011,111
SkikdaAlgeria 18,66211,597
TamanrassetAlgeria 17,53310,895
TebessaAlgeria 18,48111,484
TimimounAlgeria 18,39711,432
TindoufAlgeria 18,36211,410
TouggourtAlgeria 18,45111,466
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 3,5072,179
Port BlairAndaman Islands 10,0906,270
Les EscaldesAndorra 19,30511,996
HuamboAngola 13,4358,349
LuandaAngola 13,9408,662
LuenaAngola 13,3778,312
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,3008,265
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 7,4384,622
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 7,4624,637
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 7,4464,627
Base OrcadasAntarctica 8,0404,996
ByrdAntarctica 4,9393,069
DavisAntarctica 5,8583,641
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 7,4894,653
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 3,9392,448
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,9846,204
AzulArgentina 9,7136,035
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,4135,849
BarilocheArgentina 8,7155,415
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,9796,201
CeresArgentina 10,2096,344
ChamicalArgentina 9,9106,158
ChepesArgentina 9,8076,094
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 8,5295,300
ConcordiaArgentina 10,3036,403
CórdobaArgentina 9,9516,184
Cordoba ObsArgentina 9,9456,180
CorrientesArgentina 10,6116,594
EsquelArgentina 8,5705,325
EzeizaArgentina 9,9556,186
FormosaArgentina 10,7556,683
General PicoArgentina 9,5945,962
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,1166,286
JuninArgentina 9,8526,122
La PlataArgentina 9,9756,199
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,6656,628
La RiojaArgentina 9,9626,190
LaboulayeArgentina 9,7536,061
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 7,9184,920
Las LomitasArgentina 10,7526,681
Malarg EArgentina 9,2755,764
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,8425,495
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,7206,040
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,9486,182
MendozaArgentina 9,5395,928
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,5475,933
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,4186,474
NeuquenArgentina 9,0695,636
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,7736,073
OranArgentina 10,6576,622
ParanaArgentina 10,1246,291
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,4986,524
PehuajoArgentina 9,6816,016
PergaminoArgentina 9,9306,170
PigeArgentina 9,5025,904
Pilar ObsArgentina 9,9406,177
PosadasArgentina 10,7766,697
PresidenciaArgentina 10,5696,568
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,4815,891
Punta IndioArgentina 9,9706,196
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,1176,287
ReconquistaArgentina 10,4016,464
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,7936,085
Rio GallegosArgentina 7,9604,947
RivadaviaArgentina 10,6576,623
RosarioArgentina 10,0056,217
SaltaArgentina 10,4366,485
San AntonioArgentina 9,0795,642
San LuisArgentina 9,6566,000
San RafaelArgentina 9,4235,855
Santa RosaArgentina 9,4905,897
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,2566,373
SarmientoArgentina 8,4615,258
TrelewArgentina 8,8625,507
TucumanArgentina 10,2826,389
UshuaiaArgentina 7,7484,814
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,8426,116
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,1066,280
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,6726,011
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 15,7629,795
GeorgetownAscension Island 14,3598,923
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 3,0711,908
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,7542,954
Alice SpringsAustralia 4,1312,567
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,2442,638
AmberleyAustralia 2,4581,527
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 2,7641,718
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 2,4501,522
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,4733,401
CairnsAustralia 3,8372,384
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 2,1881,360
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,6903,536
CedunaAustralia 3,6132,245
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 3,0031,866
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 3,8702,405
Cobar MoAustralia 2,6791,665
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 4,2612,648
Coffs HarbourAustralia 2,2181,378
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 3,9642,463
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,7422,947
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,2383,255
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,9584,945
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 2,4201,504
East SaleAustralia 2,2261,383
Esperance (po)Australia 4,4902,790
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,4892,789
EssendonAustralia 2,4241,506
ForrestAustralia 4,1422,574
Gabo IslandAustralia 2,0211,256
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,3603,331
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 4,4892,789
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,0243,122
Hobart (airport)Australia 2,0651,283
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 2,0781,291
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 3,5932,233
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,6912,915
Launceston WsoAustralia 2,1131,313
LavertonAustralia 2,4301,510
LearmonthAustralia 5,8303,623
LongreachAustralia 3,3782,099
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 3,3782,099
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 1,7221,070
Low HeadAustralia 2,1591,342
Mackay MoAustralia 3,2412,014
Macquarie IslandAustralia 1,6751,041
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,4463,384
MeekatharraAustralia 5,1813,220
Melbourne (airport)Australia 2,4321,511
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 2,4151,501
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 2,8171,751
Mount GambierAustralia 2,7611,716
Mount IsaAustralia 3,9422,450
Norfolk IslandAustralia 1,562971
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 4,0782,534
Nowra RanAustralia 2,1031,307
NuriootpaAustralia 3,0551,899
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,7873,596
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 3,7592,336
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,0743,153
Port HedlandAustralia 5,5893,473
RichmondAustralia 2,1631,344
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 2,9631,841
Sydney (airport)Australia 2,1111,312
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 2,1141,314
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,4172,745
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 4,4182,745
Thursday Island MoAustralia 4,6282,876
TibooburraAustralia 3,1091,932
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 3,5612,213
WaggaAustralia 2,3361,451
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,9544,943
WilliamtownAustralia 2,1341,326
Willis Island M.O.Australia 3,6382,261
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,0413,132
WoomeraAustralia 3,4162,123
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,2023,233
GrazAustria 18,17011,291
InnsbruckAustria 18,47011,477
KlagenfurtAustria 18,26011,347
LinzAustria 18,23911,334
SalzburgAustria 18,33511,394
ViennaAustria 18,08111,236
Zell Am SeeAustria 18,36211,410
AgdamAzerbaijan 15,5779,680
AstaraAzerbaijan 15,3419,533
GancaAzerbaijan 15,6369,716
GoycayAzerbaijan 15,5259,648
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 15,6339,714
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 18,01311,193
LerwickUk 18,01411,194
QabalaAzerbaijan 15,5309,650
QubaAzerbaijan 15,4949,628
SakiAzerbaijan 15,5949,690
SalyanAzerbaijan 15,3859,560
SamaxiAzerbaijan 15,4559,604
XacmazAzerbaijan 15,4689,612
XankandiAzerbaijan 15,5779,680
YardmiliAzerbaijan 15,4129,577
YevlaxAzerbaijan 15,5719,676
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 15,6529,726
Horta, FaialAzores 18,15111,279
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 18,35811,408
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 17,98011,173
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 13,4258,342
MuharraqBahrain 14,5269,027
ChittagongBangladesh 10,9706,817
DhakaBangladesh 11,1666,939
CharnocksBarbados 14,0408,725
BrestBelarus 17,48210,864
GomelBelarus 16,98910,557
GrodnoBelarus 17,41810,824
MinskBelarus 17,18110,676
MogilevBelarus 17,02210,578
VitebskBelarus 16,98510,555
BrusselsBelgium 18,74611,649
D’UccleBelgium 18,74611,649
OstendeBelgium 18,78311,672
Belize CityBelize 12,0277,474
BeninBenin 15,8869,871
BohiconBenin 15,9829,931
CotonouBenin 15,8869,871
KandiBenin 16,39110,186
NatitingouBenin 16,34010,154
ParakouBenin 16,20610,071
SaveBenin 16,0679,984
BermudaBermuda 14,9129,266
La PazBolivia 10,9686,815
Santa CruzBolivia 11,1986,958
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 17,94411,151
FrancistownBotswana 12,0877,511
MaunBotswana 12,3917,700
TshaneBotswana 12,0407,482
AimoresBrazil 12,2947,640
AlagoinhasBrazil 13,1328,160
AltamiraBrazil 13,2138,211
Alto TapajosBrazil 12,4937,763
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,7927,327
ApodiBrazil 13,8298,594
AracajuBrazil 13,3398,289
AracuaiBrazil 12,5077,772
AragarcasBrazil 12,0527,489
AraxaBrazil 11,9987,456
Arco VerdeBrazil 13,5898,444
BageBrazil 10,5076,529
BambuiBrazil 12,0057,460
BarbacenaBrazil 11,9927,452
BarbalhaBrazil 13,5888,444
BarcelosBrazil 12,6507,861
BarraBrazil 13,0188,090
Barra Do CordaBrazil 13,4358,349
BarreirasBrazil 12,8167,964
BelémBrazil 13,6148,460
Belo HorizonteBrazil 12,1147,527
BelterraBrazil 13,0788,127
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 13,1588,177
Bom JesusBrazil 10,9456,801
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 12,7937,949
BrasiliaBrazil 12,3087,648
BrevesBrazil 13,4628,366
C. ItapemirimBrazil 12,1567,554
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 11,9017,395
CabroboBrazil 13,4688,369
CaceresBrazil 11,7067,274
CaetiteBrazil 12,7577,927
Campina GrandeBrazil 13,7668,554
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,4917,141
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,2827,011
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 11,7587,307
Campos SalesBrazil 13,5638,428
CanavieirasBrazil 12,7747,938
CaparaoBrazil 12,1547,553
CapinopolisBrazil 11,9427,421
CaratingaBrazil 12,2127,589
CaravelasBrazil 12,5527,800
CarinhanhaBrazil 12,6797,879
CarolinaBrazil 13,1338,161
Castro, ParanáBrazil 11,3387,046
CataguasesBrazil 12,0297,475
CatalaoBrazil 12,0787,505
CatanduvaBrazil 11,7417,296
CaxiasBrazil 13,6068,455
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,8596,748
Ceara MirimBrazil 13,9468,666
Cel. PachecoBrazil 11,9857,448
ChapecoBrazil 10,9806,823
Cidade VeraBrazil 12,1277,536
CipoBrazil 13,2538,236
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 12,9388,040
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,2277,598
CordeiroBrazil 11,9807,445
CorrentinaBrazil 12,7027,893
CorumbaBrazil 11,4447,111
CoximBrazil 11,6627,247
CrateusBrazil 13,7278,530
CuiabaBrazil 11,8497,363
CuritibaBrazil 11,3157,031
DiamantinaBrazil 12,2957,640
DiamantinoBrazil 11,9327,415
DouradosBrazil 11,3157,031
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 11,8437,359
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,6636,626
EspinosaBrazil 12,6577,865
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 14,2668,865
FloraniaBrazil 13,8318,595
FlorestaBrazil 13,4988,388
FlorianoBrazil 13,4438,354
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,1416,923
FormosaBrazil 12,3657,683
FortalezaBrazil 13,9738,683
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 11,0216,848
FrancaBrazil 11,8777,381
GaranhunsBrazil 13,5698,432
GoianiaBrazil 12,1517,551
GoiasBrazil 12,1727,564
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,3177,654
GrajauBrazil 13,3378,288
GuairaBrazil 11,1766,945
GuaramirangaBrazil 13,9028,639
GuaratingaBrazil 12,6397,854
IbiriteBrazil 12,1007,519
IguatuBrazil 13,6828,502
IlheusBrazil 12,8557,988
ImperatrizBrazil 13,2998,264
IndaialBrazil 11,1756,944
IpameriBrazil 12,1107,526
IraiBrazil 10,9416,799
IreceBrazil 13,0658,119
ItaberabaBrazil 13,0148,087
ItacoatiaraBrazil 12,7937,950
ItaitubaBrazil 12,8657,994
ItamarandibaBrazil 12,3727,688
ItaperunaBrazil 12,0857,510
ItapevaBrazil 11,4757,131
ItirucuBrazil 12,9578,051
ItuacuBrazil 12,8467,983
IvinhemaBrazil 11,3577,058
JacarezinhoBrazil 11,4967,144
JacobinaBrazil 13,1488,170
JaguaruanaBrazil 13,9168,648
Joao PessoaBrazil 13,8258,591
Joao PinheiroBrazil 12,2197,593
Juiz De ForaBrazil 11,9617,433
LavrasBrazil 11,9347,416
LencoisBrazil 12,9658,057
LinharesBrazil 12,3487,673
LondrinaBrazil 11,4097,090
MacapaBrazil 13,5788,437
MacauBrazil 13,9408,663
MaceioBrazil 13,5278,406
MachadoBrazil 11,8467,361
ManausBrazil 12,6817,880
MarabaBrazil 13,2148,212
MaringaBrazil 11,3647,062
Monte AlegreBrazil 13,1938,198
Monte AzulBrazil 12,6497,860
Monte SantoBrazil 13,2808,252
MonteiroBrazil 13,6438,478
Montes ClarosBrazil 12,4327,726
Morada NovaBrazil 13,8558,610
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 13,1078,145
Nova FriburgoBrazil 11,9477,424
ObidosBrazil 13,1028,142
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 13,5038,391
ParacatuBrazil 12,2287,599
ParanaBrazil 12,6217,843
ParanaguaBrazil 11,3437,049
ParanaibaBrazil 11,7577,306
ParintinsBrazil 12,9558,050
ParnaibaBrazil 13,8668,616
Passo FundoBrazil 10,8856,764
Patos De MinasBrazil 12,1137,527
PaulistanaBrazil 13,4138,335
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 13,4368,349
Pedra AzulBrazil 12,6317,849
PeixeBrazil 12,6287,847
PetrolinaBrazil 13,3248,280
PicosBrazil 13,4988,388
PiraiBrazil 11,8497,363
PirenopolisBrazil 12,2447,609
PompeuBrazil 12,1317,538
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,2366,982
Porto De MozBrazil 13,3428,291
Porto UniaoBrazil 11,1456,925
Porto VelhoBrazil 11,9247,410
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,7776,697
Porto-NacionalBrazil 12,7507,923
PosseBrazil 12,5557,802
QuixeramobimBrazil 13,7968,573
RecifeBrazil 13,7278,530
RemansoBrazil 13,2168,212
Rio BrancoBrazil 11,5447,174
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 11,8557,367
Rio NegroBrazil 11,2226,974
Rio VerdeBrazil 11,9397,419
SalvadorBrazil 13,0608,116
Santa MariaBrazil 10,6816,637
SantaremBrazil 13,1148,149
SantosBrazil 11,6057,212
Sao CarlosBrazil 11,7137,278
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 12,9188,028
Sao GoncaloBrazil 13,6998,513
Sao JoaquimBrazil 11,0076,840
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,7326,669
Sao LourencoBrazil 11,8487,362
Sao LuisBrazil 13,7728,558
Sao MateusBrazil 12,4287,723
São PauloBrazil 11,6337,229
Sao SimaoBrazil 11,7817,321
Sena MadureiraBrazil 11,5507,177
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 13,2338,223
SerrinhaBrazil 13,1778,188
Sete LagoasBrazil 12,1447,546
SobralBrazil 13,8868,629
SoureBrazil 13,6758,498
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 12,9528,048
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,3406,425
SurubimBrazil 13,7128,521
TaguatingaBrazil 12,7147,900
TarauacaBrazil 11,4747,130
TauaBrazil 13,6598,488
TefeBrazil 12,3217,656
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 12,4367,728
TeresinaBrazil 13,6168,461
TiriosBrazil 13,4288,344
TorresBrazil 10,9166,783
TracuateuaBrazil 13,7458,541
Tres LagoasBrazil 11,6267,224
TriunfoBrazil 13,5948,448
TucuruiBrazil 13,3288,282
TuriacuBrazil 13,7828,564
UaupesBrazil 12,4287,723
UbatubaBrazil 11,7137,279
UberabaBrazil 11,9297,413
VassourasBrazil 11,8837,384
VicosaBrazil 12,0857,510
VitoriaBrazil 12,2447,609
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 12,7547,926
Ze DocaBrazil 13,5878,443
BurgasBulgaria 17,19610,686
LomBulgaria 17,55910,912
PlevenBulgaria 17,44410,840
PlovdivBulgaria 17,40810,818
SadovoBulgaria 17,39310,808
SandanskiBulgaria 17,51410,884
SofiaBulgaria 17,52910,893
VarnaBulgaria 17,17410,672
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 16,61710,326
BurundiBurundi 13,7388,537
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,1445,682
SiemreapCambodia 9,3655,819
BatouriCameroon 15,2809,495
DoualaCameroon 15,4189,581
GarouaCameroon 15,8189,829
MamfeCameroon 15,6149,703
MarouaCameroon 15,8889,873
NgaoundereCameroon 15,6099,699
NkoundjaCameroon 15,5529,664
YaoundeCameroon 15,3339,528
YokoCameroon 15,4779,617
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,9787,443
Agassiz, BcCanada 12,0267,473
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,0528,111
Alert Bay, BcCanada 16,23310,088
Alert, NunavutCanada 15,1749,429
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 14,0088,705
Atikokan, OnCanada 13,7568,548
Bagotville, QcCanada 15,1369,406
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 12,0497,487
Baker Lake, NtCanada 14,2278,841
Banff, AbCanada 12,4977,765
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 14,5039,012
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 16,28710,121
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 12,5777,816
Bissett, MbCanada 13,6208,464
Blue River, BcCanada 12,3747,689
Bonavista, NfCanada 14,5979,071
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,9587,431
Brandon, MbCanada 13,2988,264
Broadview, SkCanada 13,1698,183
Broughton Island, NtCanada 15,7019,757
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,8607,370
Burgeo, NfCanada 16,46110,229
Burns Lake, BcCanada 12,2357,603
Byron Bay, NtCanada 13,9088,643
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 12,5727,812
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 14,0668,741
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,9077,399
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 15,8239,833
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 15,5609,669
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 15,4759,616
Cape Parry, NtCanada 13,4918,384
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,8267,349
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,8087,338
Cartwright, NfCanada 16,19810,066
Castlegar, BcCanada 12,2467,610
Chapais, QcCanada 14,9189,270
Charlo, NbCanada 15,4589,605
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 15,6409,719
Charlottetown, PeCanada 15,6419,720
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,9317,414
Chatham, NbCanada 15,4919,627
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 14,4408,973
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 14,7769,182
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 15,7329,776
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 14,0938,758
Clinton Point, NtCanada 13,5688,431
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 15,4599,606
Cold Lake, AbCanada 12,9978,076
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 14,4258,964
Comox, BcCanada 11,9067,399
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 13,6798,500
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 14,8149,206
Coronation, AbCanada 12,7777,940
Cranbrook, BcCanada 12,3697,686
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 16,13110,024
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 13,3628,303
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 12,6037,832
Dease Lake, BcCanada 12,3977,704
Deer Lake, NfCanada 16,12810,022
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 15,3829,558
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 15,0539,354
Dryden, OnCanada 13,7408,538
Earlton, OnCanada 14,4989,009
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 12,7517,923
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 12,7817,942
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 12,7727,937
Edson, AbCanada 12,6237,844
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,8937,390
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 13,8608,613
Estevan, SkCanada 13,0748,124
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,9617,433
Eureka, NtCanada 14,8639,236
Flin Flon, MbCanada 13,4708,370
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 13,2388,226
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 13,0968,138
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 12,7307,910
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 12,6017,831
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,0038,080
Fort Smith, NtCanada 13,2798,252
Fort St John, BcCanada 12,6157,839
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 12,9848,068
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 15,3699,551
Fredericton, NbCanada 15,3779,555
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 15,5299,650
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 16,32810,146
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 13,9498,668
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,8937,390
Golden, BcCanada 12,4307,724
Goose, NfCanada 15,9729,925
Gore Bay, OnCanada 14,2228,838
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 12,6227,843
Greenwood, NsCanada 15,4679,611
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 15,7649,796
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 12,3297,661
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 15,5579,667
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 15,5689,674
Hamilton, OnCanada 14,2808,874
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 15,9749,927
Harrow, OnCanada 14,0068,704
Hay River, NtCanada 13,1648,180
Hope, BcCanada 12,0497,488
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,6188,462
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 14,9659,299
Inuvik, NtCanada 13,0998,140
Iqaluit, NtCanada 15,5299,650
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 14,4909,004
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 12,8387,978
Kamloops, BcCanada 12,2077,585
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 14,3918,943
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 14,3898,941
Kelowna, BcCanada 12,2047,584
Kenora, OnCanada 13,6368,474
Kingston, OnCanada 14,5729,055
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 13,0378,102
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 13,6438,478
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 15,5179,643
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 14,8219,210
La Ronge, SkCanada 13,3088,270
La Tuque, QcCanada 14,1698,804
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 13,7498,543
Langara, BcCanada 11,9227,408
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 14,1638,801
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 12,5397,792
London, OnCanada 14,1858,815
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 15,2219,458
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 13,6298,469
Lytton, BcCanada 12,1127,527
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 14,7909,191
Maniwaki, QcCanada 14,7059,138
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 12,6287,847
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,6337,851
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,9377,418
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 12,6767,877
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,9357,416
Moncton, NbCanada 15,5209,645
Mont Joli, QcCanada 15,3419,533
Montreal, QuebecCanada 14,8599,234
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 14,8339,217
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 12,9928,073
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 14,5889,065
Morden, MbCanada 13,3708,308
Muskoka, OnCanada 14,4118,955
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 15,9119,887
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,9107,401
Natashquan, QcCanada 15,8339,839
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 15,2819,496
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,0638,118
North Battleford, SkCanada 12,9978,077
North Bay, OnCanada 14,4658,989
Ottawa (airport)Canada 14,6889,127
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 14,6889,127
Peace River, AbCanada 12,7667,933
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 14,6309,091
Penticton, BcCanada 12,1557,553
Petawawa, OnCanada 14,5979,070
Peterborough, OnCanada 14,4448,976
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 13,9818,688
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,8737,378
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 15,9689,923
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,8677,374
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 13,4018,327
Prince Albert, SkCanada 13,1678,182
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 12,3457,671
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 12,0337,477
Princeton, BcCanada 13,2308,221
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 14,5949,069
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 15,0559,355
Quesnel, BcCanada 12,2867,635
Red Deer, AbCanada 12,6557,864
Red Lake, OnCanada 13,7398,538
Regina (cda), SkCanada 13,0548,112
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 13,0508,109
Resolute, NtCanada 14,5949,069
Revelstoke, BcCanada 12,3427,670
Roberval, QcCanada 15,0539,354
Sable Island, NsCanada 15,8049,821
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 12,6337,850
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 15,4069,573
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,8877,387
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 14,9759,306
Sarnia, OnCanada 15,4959,628
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 13,0438,105
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 14,1168,772
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 15,5769,679
Scott, SkCanada 12,9398,040
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 15,5239,646
Shearwater, NsCanada 15,5619,670
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 14,9829,310
Shingle Point, YtCanada 13,0558,113
Simcoe, OnCanada 13,7408,538
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 13,8088,581
Slave Lake, AbCanada 12,8297,972
Smithers, BcCanada 12,2177,592
Stephenville, NfCanada 16,0339,963
Summerside, PeCanada 15,5949,690
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 12,8667,995
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 12,8597,991
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 15,8679,860
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 14,5139,019
Terrace, BcCanada 12,1277,536
Teslin, YtCanada 12,4427,732
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 13,4678,368
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 13,2798,251
Thompson, MbCanada 13,7478,543
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 13,8868,629
Timmins, OnCanada 14,4268,965
Tofino, BcCanada 11,8127,340
Toronto, OntarioCanada 14,3418,912
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 14,3278,903
Trenton, OnCanada 14,5009,010
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 14,1138,770
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 15,8139,826
Uranium City, SkCanada 13,4128,335
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 14,6519,104
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,9507,426
Vegreville, AbCanada 12,8417,980
Vermilion, AbCanada 12,8978,014
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,8937,391
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,8557,367
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 15,5399,656
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 14,2628,863
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,5827,819
Whitehorse, YtCanada 12,4097,711
Wiarton, OnCanada 14,2728,868
Windsor, OnCanada 14,0158,709
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 13,4658,367
Wynyard, SkCanada 13,1608,178
Yarmouth, NsCanada 15,3379,531
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,3288,282
Yorkton, SkCanada 13,2308,221
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 18,23011,328
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 18,25011,341
SalCape Verde 16,78010,427
BanguiCentral African Republic 15,0769,368
BiraoCentral African Republic 15,4029,571
AbecheChad 15,8499,848
FayaChad 16,32810,147
MoundouChad 15,6129,701
N’DjamenaChad 16,0159,952
AntofagastaChile 10,2316,357
AricaChile 10,6646,627
Balmaceda PuertoChile 8,2995,157
ChicoChile 8,2455,124
ChillanChile 9,0385,616
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,9605,568
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 9,9096,158
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 8,2485,125
Curico-General FreireChile 9,2215,730
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,4916,519
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,0484,380
Isla Diego RamirezChile 7,5954,720
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,6415,991
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,6505,375
ParronChile 9,3125,787
Puerto AysenChile 8,2865,149
Puerto MonttChile 8,5815,333
Punta ArenasChile 7,7764,832
QuinteroChile 9,3685,822
SantiagoChile 9,3745,825
SewellChile 9,3465,807
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,8245,483
ValdiviaChile 8,7055,409
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,7855,459
VallenarChile 9,7826,079
ValparaisoChile 9,3915,836
AltaiChina 13,0168,088
BeijingChina 10,7896,705
ChangchunChina 10,7066,653
ChangduChina 11,2496,990
ChangshaChina 9,9786,201
ChengduChina 10,7516,681
ChongqingChina 10,4856,516
DuianChina 11,5777,194
ErlianChina 11,3347,043
GanzhouChina 9,6375,989
GuangzhouChina 9,5055,907
HaikouChina 9,4495,872
HailarChina 11,4437,111
HamiChina 12,3497,674
HetanChina 12,8958,013
JiuquanChina 11,8137,341
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 13,3128,272
KashiChina 13,3268,281
KunmingChina 10,3856,453
LanzhouChina 11,1886,953
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,5667,187
NanchangChina 9,8196,102
NanjingChina 9,9516,184
NanningChina 9,8086,095
PingbianChina 10,2116,345
QingdaoChina 10,2336,359
QiqiharChina 11,0936,893
RuoqiangChina 12,4407,730
ShanghaiChina 9,7346,049
ShantouChina 9,3175,789
ShenyangChina 10,5916,581
TaiyuanChina 10,7936,707
TaoyuanChina 9,1885,709
TengchongChina 10,6916,643
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 12,7937,950
Xi’AnChina 10,7306,668
XichangChina 10,6446,614
YanjiChina 10,4346,484
YichangChina 10,2826,390
YinchuanChina 11,2366,982
YiningChina 13,2208,215
ZhengzhouChina 10,4846,515
ZhijiangChina 10,1116,283
Aepto.San LuisColombia 11,6567,243
Antonio NarinoColombia 11,7327,290
AraucaColombia 12,6897,885
BarranquillaColombia 12,6507,861
Benito SalasColombia 12,0097,462
BogotáColombia 12,2347,602
Camilo DazaColombia 12,6127,837
El CaranoColombia 12,1147,527
Las GaviotasColombia 12,4807,755
MatecanaColombia 12,1167,529
PeralesColombia 12,1347,540
Pto.CarrenoColombia 12,8768,001
Rafael NunezColombia 12,5597,804
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 12,2097,587
Simon BolivarColombia 12,7147,900
VanguardiaColombia 12,2367,603
Vasquez CoboColombia 11,8627,371
YariguiesColombia 12,4397,730
MoroniComoros 12,1047,522
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 11,8167,343
LimonCosta Rica 11,9107,401
PuntarenasCosta Rica 11,7617,309
San JoseCosta Rica 11,8207,345
CrikvenicaCroatia 18,24411,337
DubrovnikCroatia 17,95611,158
SibenikCroatia 18,14611,276
SplitCroatia 18,10011,248
ZagrebCroatia 18,14111,273
CamagueyCuba 13,1448,168
CasablancaCuba 12,9038,018
HavanaCuba 12,8868,008
WillemstadCuraçao 13,2208,215
FamagustaCyprus 16,39910,191
LarnacaCyprus 16,41310,199
LimassolCyprus 16,45210,223
NicosiaCyprus 16,45410,225
BrnoCzech Republic 18,03711,208
ChebCzech Republic 18,30211,373
MosnovCzech Republic 17,92211,137
PragueCzech Republic 18,17611,295
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,5889,065
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,5019,011
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,3258,901
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,0338,099
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,6708,495
CopenhagenDenmark 17,98011,173
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 17,86711,103
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 18,19311,305
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 18,15611,283
MarstalDenmark 18,13811,271
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 18,05611,220
OdenseDenmark 18,10311,249
RandersDenmark 18,04111,211
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 17,89011,117
StudsgårdDenmark 18,11911,259
TønderDenmark 18,21111,316
TylstrupDenmark 17,98711,177
TystofteDenmark 18,07011,229
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 17,93911,147
VestervigDenmark 18,08811,240
DjiboutiDjibouti 14,0808,750
Melville HallDominica 14,0838,751
AltamiraDominican Republic 13,6068,455
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 13,6868,505
AzuaDominican Republic 13,5278,406
BaniDominican Republic 13,5498,419
BarahonaDominican Republic 13,4818,377
BayaguanaDominican Republic 13,6408,476
CabreraDominican Republic 13,6818,501
ConstanzDominican Republic 13,5638,428
CotuiDominican Republic 13,6268,467
DajabonDominican Republic 13,5308,407
DuvergeDominican Republic 13,4598,363
El CercadoDominican Republic 13,4838,379
El SeyboDominican Republic 13,6908,507
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 13,6488,481
Hato MayorDominican Republic 13,6718,495
HigueyDominican Republic 13,7058,517
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 13,4718,371
ImbertDominican Republic 13,6288,469
JarabacoaDominican Republic 13,5838,441
JimaniDominican Republic 13,4298,345
La RomanaDominican Republic 13,6678,493
La VegaDominican Republic 13,6008,451
Las AmericasDominican Republic 13,6158,460
LuperonDominican Republic 13,6108,458
MichesDominican Republic 13,7038,515
MocaDominican Republic 13,6118,458
MoncionDominican Republic 13,5628,428
Monte CristiDominican Republic 13,5538,422
Monte PlataDominican Republic 13,6298,469
NaguaDominican Republic 13,6678,493
NeybaDominican Republic 13,4758,374
PedernalesDominican Republic 13,4178,338
PimentelDominican Republic 13,6318,470
PoloDominican Republic 13,4598,363
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 13,6348,472
RestauracionDominican Republic 13,4768,374
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 13,6658,492
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 13,6238,466
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 13,6428,477
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 13,6818,502
SalcedoDominican Republic 13,6208,464
SamanaDominican Republic 13,6978,511
San CristobalDominican Republic 13,5928,446
San J. MatasDominican Republic 13,5748,435
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 13,5538,422
San JuanDominican Republic 13,5158,398
San R. YumaDominican Republic 13,6968,511
SanchezDominican Republic 13,6748,497
SantiagoDominican Republic 13,6018,452
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 13,5508,420
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 13,5978,449
TamayoDominican Republic 13,4868,380
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 13,5908,445
Villa RivaDominican Republic 13,6478,480
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 13,5618,427
YamasaDominican Republic 13,6098,457
YasicaDominican Republic 13,6238,465
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,0484,379
CanarEcuador 11,2917,016
GuayaquilEcuador 11,2466,988
IzobambaEcuador 11,4917,141
La ConcordiaEcuador 11,4567,119
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 11,1546,931
MilagroEcuador 11,2727,005
OtavaloEcuador 11,5607,184
PichilingueEcuador 11,3627,060
PortoviejoEcuador 11,2867,013
PuyoEcuador 11,4517,116
QuitoEcuador 11,5127,154
RumipambaEcuador 11,4377,107
San GabrielEcuador 11,6257,224
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 16,51510,263
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 16,23310,087
AswanEgypt 15,8179,829
AsyutEgypt 16,17110,049
BahariyaEgypt 16,42410,206
Beni SuefEgypt 16,29510,126
CairoEgypt 16,33310,150
DabaaEgypt 16,62810,333
DakhlaEgypt 16,22710,083
El ArishEgypt 16,19310,062
El TorEgypt 16,0369,965
FarafraEgypt 16,41110,198
HelwanEgypt 16,32310,144
HurguadaEgypt 15,9639,919
IsmailiaEgypt 16,29410,125
KhargaEgypt 16,10110,005
KosseirEgypt 15,8529,851
LuxorEgypt 15,9459,908
Mersa MatruhEgypt 16,74410,405
MinyaEgypt 16,26110,105
Port-SaidEgypt 16,33510,151
Ras ElnakbEgypt 16,0299,960
Ras NsranyEgypt 15,9619,918
Ras-SedrEgypt 16,19610,064
SalloumEgypt 16,92010,514
Siwa OasisEgypt 16,75010,409
SohagEgypt 16,0859,995
St. KatrineEgypt 16,0329,962
TahrirEgypt 16,42310,205
TantaEgypt 16,40710,195
AcajutlaEl Salvador 11,6177,219
IlopangoEl Salvador 11,6847,261
Los AndesEl Salvador 11,6547,242
San SalvadorEl Salvador 11,6797,257
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 15,4259,585
AsmaraEritrea 14,6989,133
AssabEritrea 14,2328,844
MassawaEritrea 14,6829,124
TallinEstonia 17,15310,659
TartuEstonia 17,10710,631
VilsandiEstonia 17,34710,780
Addis AbabaEthiopia 14,2018,825
GonderEthiopia 14,5929,068
NegeleEthiopia 13,8408,601
StanleyFalkland Islands 8,4565,255
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 17,84611,090
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 17,83711,084
Laucala BayFiji 2,7611,716
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 2,7881,733
NandiFiji 2,7881,733
Ono-I-LauFiji 2,5541,587
HelsinkiFinland 17,11310,634
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 17,08810,618
JoensuuFinland 16,74910,408
JokioinenFinland 17,13010,645
JyvskylFinland 16,94110,527
KajaaniFinland 16,74810,408
KuopioFinland 16,82510,455
KuusamoFinland 16,59110,310
LappeenrantaFinland 16,89410,498
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 17,33810,774
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 17,11510,636
OuluFinland 16,80210,441
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 16,59710,314
TampereFinland 17,08110,614
TurkuFinland 17,20510,691
VaasaFinland 17,06710,606
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 18,70211,622
BiarritzFrance 19,54612,146
BordeauxFrance 19,43612,078
BrestFrance 19,32212,007
CaenFrance 19,11211,876
ChateaurouxFrance 19,16511,910
DijonFrance 18,91811,756
GourdonFrance 19,28511,984
GrenobleFrance 18,94211,771
Le MansFrance 19,18311,920
LilleFrance 18,82711,700
LyonFrance 18,98811,799
MarseilleFrance 19,00511,810
MontpellierFrance 19,10511,872
NancyFrance 18,77211,665
NantesFrance 19,34012,018
NiceFrance 18,84411,710
ParisFrance 19,00011,807
PerpignanFrance 19,19511,928
StrasbourgFrance 18,68611,612
ToulonFrance 18,94811,775
ToulouseFrance 19,31212,001
CayenneFrench Guiana 13,9058,641
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 13,6858,504
RochambeauFrench Guiana 13,9048,640
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 13,8648,615
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 13,8418,601
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 5,9083,671
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 4,4322,754
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 4,4342,755
HaoFrench Polynesia 5,1153,179
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 5,2343,253
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 5,0853,160
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 4,0632,525
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 7,6584,759
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 7,3304,555
BitamGabon 15,1529,416
CocobeachGabon 15,1069,387
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 14,6849,125
LambarnGabon 14,9029,261
LastourvilleGabon 14,8009,197
LibrevilleGabon 15,0549,354
MakokouGabon 14,9419,284
MayumbaGabon 14,6029,074
MitzicGabon 15,0149,330
MkamboGabon 14,9449,287
MoandaGabon 14,7089,140
MouilaGabon 14,7549,168
Port-GentilGabon 14,9539,292
TchibanGabon 14,6509,104
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 10,5586,561
BanjulGambia 16,65810,352
SukhumiGeorgia 16,13810,028
TbilisiGeorgia 15,7859,809
BerlinGermany 18,13311,268
BrockenGermany 18,32911,390
CologneGermany 18,59111,553
DresdenGermany 18,16711,289
ErfurtGermany 18,35111,404
EssenGermany 18,56211,535
FichtelbergGermany 18,25011,341
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 18,54111,522
GeisenheimGermany 18,59211,553
GorlitzGermany 18,08911,241
HamburgGermany 18,24911,340
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 18,24911,340
HannoverGermany 18,34211,398
HelgolandGermany 18,31411,381
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 18,47911,483
KarlsruheGermany 18,61411,567
KasselGermany 18,42711,451
KonstanzGermany 18,61411,567
LeipzigGermany 18,24111,335
LindenbergGermany 18,09611,245
MagdeburgGermany 18,25411,343
MunichGermany 18,40511,437
MünsterGermany 18,48911,489
NeustrelitzGermany 18,09711,246
NurembergGermany 18,41211,441
NurnbergGermany 18,41511,443
PotsdamGermany 18,15111,279
RostockGermany 18,10211,249
SchleswigGermany 18,20911,315
StuttgartGermany 18,57211,541
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 18,68511,611
ZugspitzeGermany 18,49211,491
AccraGhana 15,8539,851
KumasiGhana 15,9979,941
TamaleGhana 16,28410,119
GibraltarGibraltar 19,29111,987
AlexandroupolisGreece 17,28010,738
AthensGreece 17,36510,791
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 17,35110,782
ChiosGreece 17,17810,675
CorfuGreece 17,73311,020
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 17,64610,965
Heraklion, CreteGreece 17,12610,642
IoanninaGreece 17,66210,975
KalamataGreece 17,46410,852
KerkiraGreece 17,73311,020
Kythira IslandGreece 17,34810,780
LamiaGreece 17,50210,876
LarissaGreece 17,52910,893
LemnosGreece 17,32010,763
LimnosGreece 17,30810,755
MethoniGreece 17,48010,862
MilosGreece 17,25010,719
MitiliniGreece 17,16710,668
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 17,17210,671
NaxosGreece 17,19010,682
PatrasGreece 17,53610,897
RhodesGreece 16,93810,526
SamosGreece 17,08910,619
Skiros IslandGreece 17,33710,773
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 17,22010,701
ThessalonikiGreece 17,51110,882
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 17,45310,845
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 17,58610,928
AasiaatGreenland 16,09510,002
AmmassalikGreenland 16,83210,460
AputiteqGreenland 16,83410,461
DanmarkshavnGreenland 16,16810,047
FrederikshbGreenland 16,50110,254
HolsteinsborgGreenland 16,13810,028
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 16,13610,027
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 16,79610,437
JakobshavnGreenland 16,13410,026
JulianehbGreenland 16,73110,397
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 16,25110,098
Kap TobinGreenland 16,80410,442
NanortalikGreenland 16,79610,437
NarsarsuaqGreenland 16,74510,405
NordGreenland 15,6549,728
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 16,32610,145
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 15,3049,510
Prins Christian SundGreenland 16,90510,505
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 16,25310,100
UpernavikGreenland 15,7969,816
UummannaqGreenland 16,0279,959
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 14,1198,774
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 14,1188,773
Guatemala CityGuatemala 11,6377,231
BokeGuinea 16,42510,207
ConakryGuinea 16,29710,127
FaranahGuinea 16,38610,183
KankanGuinea 16,43610,213
KindiaGuinea 16,36210,168
KissidougouGuinea 16,32310,144
LabeGuinea 16,51010,260
MacentaGuinea 16,22910,085
MamouGuinea 16,40810,196
NzerekoreGuinea 16,14810,034
SiguiriGuinea 16,55310,286
BissauGuinea-Bissau 16,51110,260
GeorgetownGuyana 13,6478,480
TimehriGuyana 13,6158,460
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 13,3938,322
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,6634,762
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,7084,790
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,7234,799
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,7204,797
Midway IslandHawaii 7,9294,927
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,7214,798
CatacamasHonduras 12,0317,476
CholutecaHonduras 11,8177,343
La CeibaHonduras 12,0157,466
La MesaHonduras 11,9087,400
Puerto LempiraHonduras 12,2297,599
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 11,7907,326
TegucigalpaHonduras 11,8657,373
TelaHonduras 11,9647,434
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,3835,831
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,3825,830
BudapestHungary 17,89711,121
Budapest-LORINCHungary 17,88411,113
DebrecenHungary 17,70311,001
KeszthelyHungary 18,03811,209
MiskolcHungary 17,76211,038
PecsHungary 17,96611,164
SzegedHungary 17,82211,075
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 18,07711,233
AkureyriIceland 17,35110,782
DalatangiIceland 17,45410,846
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 17,54010,899
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 17,54910,905
RaufarhöfnIceland 17,30010,750
ReykhólarIceland 17,29810,749
ReykjavíkIceland 17,43410,834
StykkisholmurIceland 17,32310,764
VestmannaeyjarIceland 17,54310,902
AgraIndia 12,3797,692
AhmedabadIndia 12,5267,784
AkolaIndia 12,0077,462
AllahabadIndia 11,9717,439
AmritsarIndia 12,9228,030
BangaloreIndia 11,4057,087
Belgaum (Sambre)India 11,8567,368
BhubaneshwarIndia 11,2777,008
BikanerIndia 12,8067,958
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 11,1966,957
CherrapunjiIndia 11,1956,957
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 11,1956,957
DaltonganjIndia 11,6917,265
DarbhangaIndia 11,7027,272
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,1286,915
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,1226,911
DumkaIndia 11,4617,122
DwarkaIndia 12,7657,932
GoaIndia 11,8957,392
GuwahatiIndia 11,2707,003
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 11,6607,245
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,2487,611
JagdalpurIndia 11,4927,141
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 11,2516,991
KotaIndia 12,4127,713
KozhikodeIndia 11,4267,100
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,8798,003
LudhianaIndia 12,7897,948
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 11,6217,221
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,4107,712
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,2207,594
MusulipatnamIndia 11,3537,055
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 11,8757,379
New DelhiIndia 12,5407,792
PambanIndia 11,0006,835
PuneIndia 12,1117,526
SagarIndia 12,0937,514
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,0818,128
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 11,1266,914
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 11,1266,914
VeravalIndia 12,5607,805
VisakhapatnamIndia 11,2917,017
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 6,1703,834
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 7,1934,470
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 7,5884,716
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 5,9673,708
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 6,8534,258
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 6,0283,746
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 8,9925,588
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 4,9363,067
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 8,5115,289
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 7,8734,892
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 5,4813,406
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 6,5634,079
AbadanIran 14,9729,304
ArakIran 15,0539,354
BabolsarIran 14,9599,296
Bandar AbbasIran 14,1188,773
Bandar AnzaliIran 15,2509,477
Bandar LengehIran 14,2018,825
BirjandIran 14,2288,842
BushehrIran 14,6809,122
ChahbaharIran 13,6488,481
DezfulIran 15,0679,363
EsfahanIran 14,8139,205
IranshahrIran 13,7648,553
KermanIran 14,2558,858
KermanshahIran 15,2819,496
Khoram AbadIran 15,1419,409
MashhadIran 14,3838,938
OroomiehIran 15,6129,701
RamsarIran 15,1269,399
RashtIran 15,2309,464
SemnanIran 14,8409,222
ShahroudIran 14,7619,172
ShirazIran 14,5689,053
TabrizIran 15,5329,652
TeheranIran 15,0139,329
YazdIran 14,5699,053
ZahedanIran 13,8918,632
ZanjanIran 15,2909,502
BaghdadIraq 15,4609,607
BasraIraq 15,0229,335
BelmulletIreland 18,69611,618
Birr, OffalyIreland 18,83911,707
ClaremorrisIreland 18,76211,659
ClonesIreland 18,71611,630
Collooney, SligoIreland 18,71411,629
CorkIreland 18,96711,786
Cork (Ap)Ireland 18,97211,790
DublinIreland 18,79911,682
KilkennyIreland 18,89411,741
Malin HeadIreland 18,58611,550
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 18,92511,760
ShannonIreland 18,87511,729
ValentiaIreland 18,94211,771
EilatIsrael 16,0139,950
HaifaIsrael 16,19410,063
JerusalemIsrael 16,12510,020
Tel AvivIsrael 16,15810,041
AlbengaItaly 18,76911,663
AlgheroItaly 18,71611,630
AmendolaItaly 18,12911,266
AnconaItaly 18,33611,394
ArezzoItaly 18,47011,477
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 18,03411,207
BergamoItaly 18,62711,575
BolognaItaly 18,51411,505
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 18,48911,489
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 18,06211,224
BrindisiItaly 17,92511,139
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 18,60711,563
CameriItaly 18,70911,626
CampobassoItaly 18,21611,320
Cape BellavistaItaly 18,57811,545
Cape CarbonaraItaly 18,56511,536
Cape FrascaItaly 18,67411,604
Cape MeleItaly 18,76611,661
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 18,12611,264
Catania, SicilyItaly 18,04811,215
CerviaItaly 18,43611,456
CiampinoItaly 18,39011,428
Cimone MountainItaly 18,56311,535
Cisa PassItaly 18,62311,573
CivitavecchiaItaly 18,45611,469
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 18,42711,451
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 18,00611,189
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 17,94511,151
DecimomannuItaly 18,61811,570
DobbiacoItaly 18,41711,444
FalconaraItaly 18,34911,402
Florence, TuscanyItaly 18,52311,510
Foggia, PugliaItaly 18,14111,273
FonniItaly 18,62211,572
FrontoneItaly 18,39911,433
FrosinoneItaly 18,32911,390
GelaItaly 18,09811,246
GenoaItaly 18,71011,627
GhediItaly 18,58611,550
Gioia Del ColleItaly 18,01111,192
GrazzaniseItaly 18,25211,342
GrossetoItaly 18,52811,514
GrottaglieItaly 17,96611,164
GuardiavecchiaItaly 18,63911,583
GuidoniaItaly 18,38111,422
IstranaItaly 18,44211,460
Lampedusa IslandItaly 18,14311,274
LatinaItaly 18,35911,408
LatronicoItaly 18,06811,227
LecceItaly 17,89811,122
M. CalamitaItaly 18,58211,547
Marina Di GinosaItaly 18,00611,189
Messina, SicilyItaly 18,03911,210
MilanItaly 18,66411,598
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 18,70311,622
Mount ArgentarioItaly 18,51511,505
Naples, CampaniaItaly 18,23111,329
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 18,62211,572
PadovaItaly 18,46211,473
Paganella MountainItaly 18,51711,507
Palermo, SicilyItaly 18,21711,320
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 18,23811,333
PantelleriaItaly 18,26511,350
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 18,59011,552
PerdasdefoguItaly 18,59211,553
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 18,41411,442
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 18,27011,353
PiacenzaItaly 18,63511,580
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 18,58711,550
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 18,43511,456
Ponza IslandItaly 18,34111,397
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 18,10011,248
Pratica Di MareItaly 18,39911,433
PrizziItaly 18,19111,304
RadicofaniItaly 18,47211,479
Resia PassItaly 18,54211,522
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 18,41011,440
RivoltoItaly 18,36611,413
Rolle PassItaly 18,45711,470
RomeItaly 18,40011,434
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 18,41811,445
Ronchi LegionariItaly 18,33511,393
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 18,79911,682
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 18,11411,256
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 17,86811,104
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 18,62011,571
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 18,69511,617
Scuro MountainItaly 18,01211,193
SigonellaItaly 18,05711,221
Taranto, PugliaItaly 17,97711,171
TarvisioItaly 18,31811,383
TermoliItaly 18,19711,308
TorinoItaly 18,79011,676
Torino/ CaselleItaly 18,79411,678
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 18,27511,356
TrevicoItaly 18,15711,283
TrevisoItaly 18,43611,456
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 18,31411,381
Turin, PiedmontItaly 18,79411,679
UdineItaly 18,35011,403
Ustica IslandItaly 18,25211,342
VeniceItaly 18,42511,449
VeronaItaly 18,54111,521
VicenzaItaly 18,48711,488